Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 28, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Girls Session 2
Falcons' 24
2 - 0
Ludlow Lightning
Complete
Field 3
Cibrao
U12 Girls Session 2
Falcons' 24
5 - 1
Mass Hysteria
Complete
Field 3
Cibrao
U10 Girls Session 2
Beebe
0 - 1
United FC
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U14 Girls Session 2
WUP Mercer 2
0 - 0
WUP Beigel
Complete
Field 3
Cibrao
U10 Girls Session 2
Wilbraham Falcons
0 - 3
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U14 Girls Session 2
Monson
2 - 1
WUP Mercer
Complete
Field 3
Cibrao
U10 Girls Session 2
Mendes U9G East Longmeadow
0 - 5
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U10 Girls Session 2
Ludlow Spirit
0 - 5
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Voight
U8 Mixed Session 2
Ludlow Green
4 - 3
WUP Barcelona
Complete
Field 2
Hackett
High School Girls Session 2
Chicopee Heat
6 - 1
Chicopee High School
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
U10 Boys Session 2
Monson
0 - 5
Clean Solutions
Complete
Field 1
Voight
U8 Mixed Session 2
WUP Barcelona
5 - 0
Belchertown
Complete
Field 2
Hackett
High School Girls Session 2
Chicopee Heat
5 - 0
Quaboag Cougars
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
U11 Boys Session 2
Hosetech
1 - 1
Joe's Auto Body
Complete
Field 1
Leroux
U6 Mixed Session 2
Wilbraham Tigers
6 - 1
Red Socks
Complete
Field 2
Voight
High School Girls Session 2
Secure Energy (Wilbraham)
1 - 2
Palmer High School
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
High School Girls Session 2
Rainbow Falcons
5 - 0
Quaboag Cougars
Complete
Field 3
U12 Boys Session 2
AM Landscaping
1 - 3
U12B Falcons - Greg
Complete
Field 4
Leroux
High School Girls Session 2
Flamingos
1 - 1
FC United
Complete
Field 3
U12 Boys Session 2
U12B Falcons - Greg
4 - 1
Mill’s Tavern and Grill
Complete
Field 4
Leroux
SUNDAY MEN'S SESSION 2
Springfield SC
4 - 9
Dp Caracas
Complete
Field 3
SUNDAY MEN'S SESSION 2
Rum Squad Ballers
2 - 5
Team Blue
Complete
Field 4
K. Trajkovski
SUNDAY MEN'S SESSION 2
Lennox
4 - 2
Bentley's Boys
Complete
Field 4
K. Trajkovski
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10