Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U10 Girls Session 2
(
December 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Girls Session 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
United FC
7
7
0
0
28
7
21
21
1.000
Boomers
7
5
1
1
32
13
16
19
0.714
East Longmeadow Spartans
7
5
2
0
28
13
15
15
0.714
Wilbraham Falcons
7
3
3
1
14
16
10
-2
0.429
Beebe
7
2
3
2
14
12
8
2
0.286
Ludlow Spirit
8
1
7
0
6
32
3
-26
0.125
Mendes U9G East Longmeadow
7
0
7
0
7
36
0
-29
0.000
U10 Girls Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 30
Beebe
1 - 3
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Reidy
Sat-Dec 30
Ludlow Spirit
0 - 2
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Reidy
Sat-Dec 30
United FC
7 - 2
Mendes U9G East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Jan 7
Wilbraham Falcons
4 - 0
Ludlow Spirit
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Mendez
Sun-Jan 7
Boomers
6 - 4
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Mendez
Sun-Jan 7
Mendes U9G East Longmeadow
0 - 5
United FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Mendez
Sun-Jan 14
Beebe
5 - 0
Ludlow Spirit
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Jan 14
United FC
4 - 3
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Jan 14
Wilbraham Falcons
5 - 3
Mendes U9G East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sat-Jan 20
East Longmeadow Spartans
5 - 0
Ludlow Spirit
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Allan
Sat-Jan 20
Wilbraham Falcons
1 - 1
Beebe
Complete
Field 1
Regular
H.Trajkovski
Sun-Jan 21
Boomers
6 - 1
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Jan 21
United FC
3 - 1
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Leroux
Sat-Jan 27
Boomers
3 - 0
Beebe
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hackett
Sat-Jan 27
United FC
5 - 0
Ludlow Spirit
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hackett
Sun-Jan 28
Beebe
0 - 1
United FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Jan 28
Wilbraham Falcons
0 - 3
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Jan 28
Mendes U9G East Longmeadow
0 - 5
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Jan 28
Ludlow Spirit
0 - 5
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Voight
Sat-Feb 3
Mendes U9G East Longmeadow
0 - 5
Ludlow Spirit
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Beebe
3 - 0
Mendes U9G East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
United FC
3 - 1
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Feb 4
Boomers
4 - 4
Beebe
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Feb 4
Mendes U9G East Longmeadow
2 - 6
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Feb 4
East Longmeadow Spartans
6 - 1
Ludlow Spirit
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Sun-Feb 11
1st Place United FC
3 - 2 OT
4th Place Wilbraham
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi A.
Voight
Sun-Feb 11
2nd Place Boomers
5 - 1
3rdPlace EL Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi B.
Voight
Sun-Feb 11
Final
6 - 3
Final
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Finals
Voight
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
U10 Girls
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/30/2017
End Date:
2/11/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$865.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: