Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U12 Girls Session 3
(
February 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U12 Girls Session 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Arcoutte Auto
7
7
0
0
28
8
21
20
1.000
EL Spartans - U11
7
5
2
0
16
7
15
9
0.714
Green Lightning
7
4
2
1
20
12
13
8
0.571
East Longmeadow Girls U12
7
3
3
1
20
13
10
7
0.429
WUP - Roswess
7
1
6
0
6
18
3
-12
0.143
Monson United
7
0
7
0
0
32
0
-32
0.000
U12 Girls Session 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 24
East Longmeadow Girls U12
1 - 1
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
Sun-Feb 24
Monson United
0 - 3
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
Sun-Mar 3
WUP - Roswess
0 - 2
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
Sun-Mar 3
Arcoutte Auto
5 - 4
East Longmeadow Girls U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
Sun-Mar 3
Green Lightning
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
Sun-Mar 10
WUP - Roswess
4 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
Sun-Mar 10
East Longmeadow Girls U12
2 - 3
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tuck Sr.
Sun-Mar 10
Arcoutte Auto
5 - 1
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
Sat-Mar 16
WUP - Roswess
1 - 6
Arcoutte Auto
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Warner
Sun-Mar 17
EL Spartans - U11
1 - 3
Arcoutte Auto
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tuck Jr.
Sun-Mar 17
WUP - Roswess
1 - 4
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hamel
Sat-Mar 23
East Longmeadow Girls U12
1 - 2
Arcoutte Auto
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
Sun-Mar 24
WUP - Roswess
0 - 2
East Longmeadow Girls U12
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hamel
Sun-Mar 24
Green Lightning
2 - 0
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Sun-Mar 24
Arcoutte Auto
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hamel
Sat-Mar 30
Green Lightning
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
Sat-Mar 30
WUP - Roswess
0 - 2
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Warner
Sun-Mar 31
East Longmeadow Girls U12
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Sun-Mar 31
WUP - Roswess
0 - 2
Arcoutte Auto
Complete
Field 4
Regular
T. Remillard
Sun-Mar 31
Monson United
0 - 5
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Sun-Mar 31
East Longmeadow Girls U12
5 - 2
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Regular
T. Remillard
Sat-Apr 6
1st - Arcoutte
4 - 5
4th - EL Girls U12
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semifinal
Tuck Jr.
Sat-Apr 6
2nd - Spartans U11
1 - 2
3rd - Green Light.
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semifinal
Tuck Jr.
Sat-Apr 6
Finalist - Lightning
2 - 3 OT
Finalist - EL U12
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Final
Tuck Jr.
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 12s
Division:
U12 Girls
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/24/2019
End Date:
4/6/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$865.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: