Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 2, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Girls Session 3
1st Place WUP U11
1 - 2
4th Place EL Spartan
Complete
Field 3
Estrada
U9 Girls Session 3
1st Place Agawam L.
4 - 0
4th Place EL Spartan
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U12 Girls Session 3
2nd Place Ludl. Wave
3 - 0
3rd Place Monson C.
Complete
Field 3
Estrada
U9 Girls Session 3
2nd Place Spartans
4 - 1
3rd Place Pink Storm
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U12 Girls Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
Estrada
U9 Girls Session 3
Final
6 - 1
Final
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U10 Girls Session 3
1st Place PV Swarm
v
4th Place Lud. Blast
Result Pending
Field 1
Albano
U14 Girls Session 3
1st Place Multi Link
v
4th Place Palmer DC
Result Pending
Field 3
S.DaSilva
U10 Girls Session 3
2nd Place Lightning
v
3rd Place Boomers
Result Pending
Field 1
Albano
U14 Girls Session 3
2nd Place Heat
v
3rd Place Wildcats
Result Pending
Field 3
S.DaSilva
U10 Girls Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Albano
U14 Girls Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
S.DaSilva
U11 Girls Session 3
1st Place Agawam
v
4th Place ColdSpring
Result Pending
Field 1
Jozefczyk
MENS SUNDAY SESSION 2
1st Place Gold Pizza
4 - 2
4th Place Lennox
Complete
Field 3
DelBuono
U11 Girls Session 3
2nd Place East Long.
v
3rd Place Mutiny 67s
Result Pending
Field 1
Jozefczyk
MENS SUNDAY SESSION 2
2nd Place FC Unidos
2 - 3
3rd Place Caracas
Complete
Field 3
Graves
U11 Girls Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Jozefczyk
MENS SUNDAY SESSION 2
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
DelBuono, Graves
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6