Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 4, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U9/U10 Girls Session 2
WUP 2016 Elite
1 - 4
WUP 2015 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Canoa
U9/U10 Girls Session 2
Lock and Key Kickers
2 - 5
Monson Polar Bears
Complete
Field 1
Canoa
U11/U12 Girls Session 2
Lightning
3 - 2
Monson Gunners
Complete
Field 3
J. Trajkovski
HS Boys Session 2 - A Division
Gail Lewis FC
6 - 7
Belchertown
Complete
Field 3
J. Trajkovski
U9/U10 Boys Session 2
SFC Illusionistas
5 - 3
WUP 2015 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
M. Ganhao
HS Boys Session 2 - B Division
SFC Yellow
2 - 1
WUP 2008
Complete
Field 3
Laneiro
U13/U14 Boys Session 2
EL Spartans
0 - 5
WUP 2011 Premier
Complete
Field 3
Laneiro
U11/U12 Boys Session 2
SFC Dark Invaders
0 - 5
SFC Cerebral Dictators
Complete
Field 4
M. Ganhao
Women's Premier League
SCWS
5 - 0
Mass Hysteria - Blue
Complete
Field 3
Laneiro
U13/U14 Boys Session 2
SFC Mambas
5 - 1
Springfield Revolution
Complete
Field 4
M. Ganhao
Sunday Men's Session 1
Springfield SC
2 - 3
FC United
Complete
Field 3
Ferrarini
HS Boys Session 2 - B Division
SFC White
2 - 3
Sophomore Sensations FC
Complete
Field 4
Crespo
Sunday Men's Session 1
Vito’s Barbershop
2 - 2
ProAuto
Complete
Field 3
Ferrarini
Sunday Men's Session 1
One FC
6 - 1
HCMWestinkFC
Complete
Field 4
Crespo
Sunday Men's Session 1
Gucci Fish FC
6 - 5
Beercelona FC
Complete
Field 3
Ferrarini
Sunday Men's Session 1
One FC
5 - 4
La Copa
Complete
Field 4
Crespo
Sunday Men's Session 1
Greg No House
7 - 2
Cerveza FC
Complete
Field 3
Ferrarini
Sunday Men's Session 1
Free Agents
5 - (Forfeit) 0
The Bifanas
Complete
Field 4
Crespo
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, February 4, 2024
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Excel Football - Springfield Central HS
Field 3
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Development League Ages 5 & 6
Field 1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Development League - Ages 5 & 6
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Swift Elite Lacrosse - Luke Jenne
Field 3
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Development League Ages 7 & 8
Field 1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Development League Ages 7 & 8
Field 2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Development League Ages 9-11
Field 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Development League Ages 9-11
Field 2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Birthday Party - Kelsey Whitham
Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rental - Hector Trujillo
Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rental - Eli Velazquez
Field 3