Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 17, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U10 Girls Session 2
East Longmeadow Spartans
0 - 2
Train For Life Tigers
Complete
Field 1
J.Trajkovski
U14 Girls Session 2
Wilbraham Falcons
2 - 5
Falcons (Quinn)
Complete
Field 3
U9 Boys Session 2
Mutiny F.C.
4 - 2
Ludlow Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
J.Trajkovski
U12 Boys Session 2
Wilbraham
4 - 2
Monson
Complete
Field 3
U6 Mixed Session 2
Ludlow Beast Mode
2 - 2
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 2
U9 Boys Session 2
Beast Mode
1 - 1
Hot Table
Complete
Field 1
J.Trajkovski
U12 Boys Session 2
Rebels
2 - 5
Mutiny F.C.
Complete
Field 3
U6 Mixed Session 2
FC Stars
5 - 4
PSA DASHERS
Complete
Field 2
U9 Boys Session 2
Spartans
4 - 5
Wilbraham Panthers
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys Session 2
Belchertown Football Club
6 - 4
Stingers
Complete
Field 3
U8 Mixed Session 2
Ludlow Warriors
6 - 1
Ludlow Future
Complete
Field 2
U9 Boys Session 2
Wilbraham Jaguars
3 - 8
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys Session 2
Europa
3 - 4
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 3
U8 Mixed Session 2
Brookside
3 - 0
Spartan Boys
Complete
Field 2
U10 Boys Session 2
Beast Mode
2 - 6
Ludlow FC
Complete
Field 1
U14 Girls Session 2
Ludlow Spirit
1 - 2
Monson
Complete
Field 3
U8 Mixed Session 2
Ludlow Crush
6 - 1
ludlow tigers
Complete
Field 2
U10 Boys Session 2
Ludlow Lightning
0 - 2
Bruins
Complete
Field 1
HS Boys South Session 2 14/15
Team Soph
6 - 1
FC Squad
Complete
Field 3
Shea
U8 Mixed Session 2
FC Stars
3 - 7
Redstone Panthers
Complete
Field 2
U10 Boys Session 2
Wilbraham Game Time
1 - 6
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
HS Boys South Session 2 14/15
Portuguese Kids plus 1
3 - 0
The Poison
Complete
Field 3
Shea
U8 Mixed Session 2
Ajac-Milanos
2 - 3
Green Monsters
Complete
Field 2
U10 Girls Session 2
Falcons
1 - 0
Ludlow Score
Complete
Field 1
HS Boys South Session 2 14/15
Red Storm
1 - 6
Whatever
Complete
Field 3
Shea
U8 Mixed Session 2 South 14/15
Ludlow Beast Mode
3 - 8
Palmer Soccer
Complete
Field 2
J. Mendez
U10 Girls Session 2
LYSA Wave
4 - 3
Pioneer Warriors
Complete
Field 1
HS Boys South Session 2 14/15
Atlantic Soccer Club
8 - 3
Trojans
Complete
Field 3
Shea
U8 Mixed Session 2 South 14/15
Wilbraham
1 - 2
Wilbraham Supersonics
Complete
Field 2
J. Mendez
U11 Girls Session 2
Chicks Got Kicks
2 - 1
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 1
HS Boys South Session 2 14/15
Blue Devils
3 - 4
Wing-nuts
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
U8 Mixed Session 2 South 14/15
Nick Riley Construction
1 - 4
Falcons Barkyoumb
Complete
Field 2
J. Mendez
U11 Girls Session 2
Monson
1 - 1
Palmer DC
Complete
Field 1
HS Girls Session 2
Chicopee Heat White
1 - 0
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
U11 Boys Session 2
Strikers
9 - 4
Ludlow United
Complete
Field 1
Beilen
HS Girls Session 2
Net Raiders
1 - 6
Chicopee Heat Red
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
U11 Boys Session 2
Pirates
6 - 2
Beast Mode
Complete
Field 1
Beilen
HS Girls Session 2
Chmura's
1 - 3
FC Mass
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
HS Girls Session 2
Pioneers
4 - 1
Monson
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 2
Red Dragons
1 - 6
917
Complete
Field 4
Beilen
HS Boys Session 2
Monson Mustangs
2 - 7
Legacy 11
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 2
Default Team
2 - 5
Falcons
Complete
Field 4
Beilen
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7