Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U14 Boys Session 2
(
December 2014
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U14 Boys Session 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Cold Spring Orioles
7
7
0
0
41
7
21
34
1.000
Ludlow United
7
6
0
1
37
9
19
28
0.857
Wilbraham
7
5
1
1
34
22
16
12
0.714
Team Fowle
7
5
2
0
38
18
15
20
0.714
Giraffe Attack
7
4
3
0
24
22
12
2
0.571
Chicopee Hooligans
7
4
3
0
22
21
12
1
0.571
Europa
7
3
4
0
13
22
9
-9
0.429
Ludlow Revs
7
2
5
0
22
35
6
-13
0.286
Belchertown Football Club
7
2
5
0
21
36
6
-15
0.286
Stingers
7
2
5
0
17
27
6
-10
0.286
Galaxy
7
1
6
0
14
30
3
-16
0.143
Monson United
7
0
7
0
1
35
0
-34
0.000
U14 Boys Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Dec 26
Belchertown Football Club
1 - 3
Chicopee Hooligans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 26
Cold Spring Orioles
5 - 0
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 26
Giraffe Attack
2 - 0
Europa
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 26
Ludlow Revs
2 - 7
Team Fowle
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 26
Ludlow United
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 2
Ludlow United
5 - 0
Stingers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
Fri-Jan 2
Belchertown Football Club
1 - 6
Cold Spring Orioles
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
Fri-Jan 2
Wilbraham
8 - 3
Ludlow Revs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
Fri-Jan 2
Monson United
0 - 4
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 2
Team Fowle
6 - 1
Giraffe Attack
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 2
Chicopee Hooligans
6 - 1
Europa
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Jan 9
Europa
2 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
Fri-Jan 9
Ludlow Revs
1 - 4
Chicopee Hooligans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
Fri-Jan 9
Cold Spring Orioles
6 - 1
Stingers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
Fri-Jan 9
Monson United
0 - 5
Giraffe Attack
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
Fri-Jan 9
Belchertown Football Club
1 - 6
Team Fowle
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
Fri-Jan 9
Wilbraham
1 - 1
Ludlow United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Graves
Sun-Jan 11
Wilbraham
7 - 6
Team Fowle
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Baltazar
Sun-Jan 11
Stingers
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Jan 11
Cold Spring Orioles
6 - 1
Chicopee Hooligans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Baltazar
Sun-Jan 11
Ludlow Revs
2 - 7
Ludlow United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Jan 11
Galaxy
1 - 6
Giraffe Attack
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Jan 16
Galaxy
2 - 7
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
Fri-Jan 16
Giraffe Attack
2 - 7
Cold Spring Orioles
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
Fri-Jan 16
Ludlow Revs
5 - 4
Belchertown Football Club
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
Fri-Jan 16
Ludlow United
7 - 3
Chicopee Hooligans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
Fri-Jan 16
Team Fowle
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
Fri-Jan 16
Stingers
2 - 3
Europa
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Graves
Sat-Jan 17
Belchertown Football Club
6 - 4
Stingers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Europa
3 - 4
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 23
Stingers
0 - 5
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 23
Giraffe Attack
0 - 5
Ludlow United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 23
Galaxy
4 - 5
Belchertown Football Club
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 23
Cold Spring Orioles
4 - 0
Europa
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Beilen
Fri-Jan 23
Chicopee Hooligans
0 - 5
Team Fowle
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Beilen
Fri-Jan 23
Monson United
1 - 6
Ludlow Revs
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Santos
Fri-Jan 30
Stingers
5 - 2
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 30
Cold Spring Orioles
7 - 2
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 30
Chicopee Hooligans
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 30
Giraffe Attack
8 - 3
Belchertown Football Club
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
Fri-Jan 30
Europa
4 - 3
Ludlow Revs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
Fri-Jan 30
Ludlow United
7 - 3
Team Fowle
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Feb 6
4th Team Fowle
6 - 4
5th Giraffe Attack
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Quarter Final
Shea
Fri-Feb 6
3rd Wilbraham
4 - 1
6th Chicopee Hooliga
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Quarter Final
Shea
Fri-Feb 6
1st Cold Spring Orio
2 - 4
4th/5th Place Winner
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
Shea
Fri-Feb 6
2nd Ludlow Utd.
5 - 0
3rd/6th Place Winner
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
Shea
Sun-Feb 8
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
Postseason-Final
H.Trajkovski
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
Boys U14
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/26/2014
End Date:
2/8/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$845.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
$200 deposit
More Info: