Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U8 Mixed Session 2
(
December 2014
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U8 Mixed Session 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Green Monsters
7
7
0
0
41
16
21
25
1.000
Ludlow Crush
7
6
1
0
38
10
18
28
0.857
Redstone Panthers
7
5
2
0
34
19
15
15
0.714
ludlow tigers
7
4
2
1
34
22
13
12
0.571
Ludlow Warriors
7
4
3
0
26
24
12
2
0.571
Brookside
7
2
4
1
19
29
7
-10
0.286
FC Stars
7
2
5
0
18
34
6
-16
0.286
Spartan Boys
7
2
5
0
12
30
6
-18
0.286
Ajac-Milanos
7
2
5
0
19
26
6
-7
0.286
Ludlow Future
7
0
7
0
7
38
0
-31
0.000
U8 Mixed Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 20
Ajac-Milanos
4 - 2
Brookside
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 27
Ludlow Warriors
5 - 0
Spartan Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 27
Green Monsters
5 - 4
Ludlow Crush
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 27
Brookside
6 - 3
FC Stars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 27
Redstone Panthers
6 - 1
Ajac-Milanos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Ludlow Crush
5 - 0
FC Stars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sat-Jan 3
Spartan Boys
4 - 9
ludlow tigers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sat-Jan 3
Green Monsters
8 - 4
Redstone Panthers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J. Mendez
Sat-Jan 3
Ludlow Future
2 - 5
Ajac-Milanos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J. Mendez
Sat-Jan 3
Brookside
2 - 6
Ludlow Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J. Mendez
Sat-Jan 10
Brookside
2 - 7
Ludlow Crush
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sat-Jan 10
Green Monsters
9 - 5
Ludlow Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sat-Jan 10
FC Stars
2 - 7
ludlow tigers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J. Mendez
Sat-Jan 10
Ajac-Milanos
1 - 3
Spartan Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J. Mendez
Sat-Jan 10
Redstone Panthers
6 - 1
Ludlow Future
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J. Mendez
Sat-Jan 17
Ludlow Warriors
6 - 1
Ludlow Future
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Brookside
3 - 0
Spartan Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Ludlow Crush
6 - 1
ludlow tigers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
FC Stars
3 - 7
Redstone Panthers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Ajac-Milanos
2 - 3
Green Monsters
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
ludlow tigers
3 - 3
Brookside
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Spartan Boys
0 - 5
Green Monsters
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Ludlow Future
1 - 6
Ludlow Crush
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Ludlow Warriors
0 - 4
Redstone Panthers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
FC Stars
4 - 3
Ajac-Milanos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 25
ludlow tigers
5 - 0
Ludlow Future
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Green Monsters
6 - 1
Ludlow Future
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sat-Jan 31
Spartan Boys
1 - 6
FC Stars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sat-Jan 31
Ludlow Warriors
0 - 5
Ludlow Crush
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Redstone Panthers
6 - 1
Brookside
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
ludlow tigers
6 - 3
Ajac-Milanos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 1
ludlow tigers
3 - 4
Ludlow Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 1
Ludlow Future
1 - 4
Spartan Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 1
Redstone Panthers
1 - 5
Ludlow Crush
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 1
Green Monsters
5 - 0
FC Stars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
1st Green Monsters
9 - 6
4th Ludlow Tigers
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi Final
Sat-Feb 7
2nd Ludlow Crush
6 - 1
3rd Redstone Panther
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi Final
Sat-Feb 7
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 2
Postseason-Final
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 8s
Division:
U8 Mixed
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/20/2014
End Date:
2/7/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$795.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
$200 deposit
More Info: