Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 31, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U9 BOYS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
Ludlow Sounders
0 - 5
Europa
Complete
Field 1
H.S. Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Team
2 - 2
Los Diablos
Complete
Field 3
Baltazar
U11 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Top Shelf
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Team
Complete
Field 1
U12 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Pirates
5 - 0
Bruins
Complete
Field 3
Baltazar
U10 GIRLS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
Pioneer Warriors
5 - 0
Ludlow Breakers
Complete
Field 1
U14 GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Warren
3 - 2
Ludlow United
Complete
Field 3
Baltazar
U10 GIRLS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
FC Stars
1 - 1
Agawam Cyclones
Complete
Field 1
U14 GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Wilbraham O'keefe
0 - 5
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 3
U10 GIRLS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
Ludlow Pumas
2 - 3
Soccer Sisters
Complete
Field 1
U14 GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Ludlow Wildcats
1 - 2
Palmer Revs
Complete
Field 3
U10 Girls Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
FC Juventud
6 - 2
Standard Properties INC.
Complete
Field 1
U14 GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Mutiny F.C.
0 - 2
Monson United F/C
Complete
Field 3
U10 Girls Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Wilbraham Falcons FC
4 - 1
Wilbraham - Red
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U12 GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Impact
0 - 5
FC Stars 2
Complete
Field 3
C. Ferreira
U10 Girls Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Palmer
2 - 1
Paper City
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U12 GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Western Utd. Pioneers
3 - 2
Wilbraham O'Keefe
Complete
Field 3
C. Ferreira
U8 MIXED Session 2 15/16
Luso Federal Credit Union- White
6 - 2
Ludlow CHEETAH'S
Complete
Field 2
U9 Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Beast Mode
4 - 4
Monson
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U12 GIRLS Session 2 15/16
District 7
5 - (Forfeit) 0
Purple Fire
Complete
Field 3
C. Ferreira
U8 MIXED Session 2 15/16
Barton Associates
4 - 0
Ludlow Lightning
Complete
Field 2
U9 Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Palmer Panthers
3 - 2
Gio's Pizzeria Supersonics
Complete
Field 1
Robinson
U12 GIRLS Session 2 15/16
FC Stars
5 - 0
Monson Crushers
Complete
Field 3
S.DaSilva
U8 MIXED Session 2 15/16
Boomers
0 - 4
LUSO Federal Credit Union - Blue
Complete
Field 2
U9 Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Wilbraham Storm
1 - 5
Bertera Nissan Titans
Complete
Field 1
Mac Routte
U12 GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Monson
4 - 2
Wilbraham Lewis
Complete
Field 3
S.DaSilva
U10 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Ultimate Team
1 - 2
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 1
Mac Routte
U10 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Gallagher Real Estate
1 - 6
Boys in Blue FC
Complete
Field 1
Mac Routte
H.S. Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Stars Blue Devils
0 - 4
Mutiny F.C.
Complete
Field 4
MENS SUNDAY SESSION 2
FC MATEUS
6 - 1
Budlow
Complete
Field 4
MENS SUNDAY SESSION 2
Lenox
2 - 4
FC Unidos
Complete
Field 4
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6