Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U11 BOYS Session 2 15/16
(
December 2015
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U11 BOYS Session 2 15/16 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Beast Mode
7
6
0
1
33
6
19
27
0.857
Top Shelf
7
6
1
0
35
12
18
23
0.857
East Longmeadow
7
5
2
0
23
16
15
7
0.714
FC Stars
7
4
2
1
30
21
13
9
0.571
AM Landscaping
7
4
3
0
31
23
12
8
0.571
Ludlow Sting
7
2
5
0
17
28
6
-11
0.286
Bethesda Bandits
7
2
5
0
17
29
6
-12
0.286
Mighty Falcons
7
1
6
0
9
35
3
-26
0.143
Ludlow Lightning
7
0
7
0
3
33
0
-30
0.000
U11 BOYS Session 2 15/16 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Dec 18
Mighty Falcons
0 - 5
Ludlow Sting
Complete
Field 1
Regular
S.DaSilva
Sat-Jan 2
AM Landscaping
5 - 0
Ludlow Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Madeira
Sat-Jan 2
Ludlow Sting
3 - 5
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Sat-Jan 2
Beast Mode
5 - 0
Mighty Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Sat-Jan 2
Top Shelf
7 - 4
Bethesda Bandits
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Fri-Jan 8
Mighty Falcons
2 - 0
Ludlow Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Madeira
Fri-Jan 8
Beast Mode
6 - 2
AM Landscaping
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Madeira
Fri-Jan 8
Bethesda Bandits
2 - 4
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Madeira
Fri-Jan 8
FC Stars
R
Top Shelf
Rescheduled
Field 1
Regular
Madeira
Fri-Jan 15
FC Stars
4 - 4
Beast Mode
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Fri-Jan 15
Ludlow Sting
3 - 5
AM Landscaping
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Fri-Jan 15
East Longmeadow
0 - 5
Top Shelf
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Fri-Jan 15
Ludlow Lightning
2 - 5
Bethesda Bandits
Complete
Field 1
Regular
M.Lima
Sat-Jan 16
Mighty Falcons
2 - 7
AM Landscaping
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Bethesda Bandits
4 - 1
Mighty Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Sun-Jan 17
East Longmeadow
0 - 3
Beast Mode
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Sun-Jan 17
Ludlow Lightning
1 - 6
Top Shelf
Complete
Field 1
Regular
S.DaSilva
Sun-Jan 17
FC Stars
8 - 3
Ludlow Sting
Complete
Field 1
Regular
S.DaSilva
Fri-Jan 22
Beast Mode
5 - 0
Ludlow Sting
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Fri-Jan 22
Top Shelf
7 - 2
Mighty Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Fri-Jan 22
AM Landscaping
3 - 5
FC Stars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Fri-Jan 22
East Longmeadow
5 - 0
Ludlow Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
M.Lima
Sat-Jan 23
East Longmeadow
4 - 1
FC Stars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Ludlow Lightning
0 - 5
Beast Mode
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Jan 24
Bethesda Bandits
0 - 3
Ludlow Sting
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Fri-Jan 29
FC Stars
0 - 5
Top Shelf
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Fri-Jan 29
Top Shelf
5 - 0
Ludlow Sting
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Fri-Jan 29
Mighty Falcons
2 - 7
FC Stars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Fri-Jan 29
AM Landscaping
2 - 5
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Fri-Jan 29
Beast Mode
5 - 0
Bethesda Bandits
Complete
Field 1
Regular
M.Lima
Sat-Jan 30
Ludlow Lightning
0 - 5
FC Stars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
Bethesda Bandits
2 - 7
AM Landscaping
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Top Shelf
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Team
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 5
1st Beast Mode
6 - 1
4th FC Stars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Fri-Feb 5
2nd Top Shelf
4 - 1
3rd East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Fri-Feb 5
Final
5 - 1
Final
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
U11 Boys
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/18/2015
End Date:
2/5/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$845.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: