Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 25, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U10 Boys Session 2
West Side Power
2 - 7
Ludlow FC
Complete
Field 1
C. Ferreira
U14 Girls Session 2
Falcons (Quinn)
6 - 1
Ludlow Spirit
Complete
Field 3
U10 Boys Session 2
Ludlow Lightning
10 - 5
Wilbraham Game Time
Complete
Field 1
C. Ferreira
U12 Boys Session 2
Wilbraham
2 - 4
Mutiny F.C.
Complete
Field 3
U9 Boys Session 2
Beast Mode
6 - 1
Spartans
Complete
Field 1
C. Ferreira
U12 Boys Session 2
Rebels
8 - 3
AJAC
Complete
Field 3
U9 Girls Session 2
East Longmeadow Spartans
2 - 3
St. Catherines Lightning
Complete
Field 1
C. Ferreira
U14 Girls Session 2
United Ladies
4 - 2
Palmer
Complete
Field 3
K. Mendez
U9 Girls Session 2
Crazy Cleats
5 - 0
Falcons
Complete
Field 1
U14 Girls Session 2
Falcons (Baker)
0 - 3
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 3
K. Mendez
U9 Girls Session 2
Spartans
1 - 4
Ludlow FC
Complete
Field 1
U14 Girls Session 2
GG Inks Breakers
1 - 4
Monson
Complete
Field 3
K. Mendez
U10 Girls Session 2
FC Stars
4 - 3
Train For Life Tigers
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls Session 2
Ludlow Rapids
2 - 2
FC Stars White
Complete
Field 3
U10 Girls Session 2
Ludlow Score
2 - 1
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
U8 Mixed Session 2
ludlow tigers
5 - 0
Ludlow Future
Complete
Field 2
U12 Girls Session 2
East Longmeadow
0 - 2
Chicopee Heat
Complete
Field 3
U10 Girls Session 2
LYSA Wave
2 - 1
Falcons
Complete
Field 1
U8 Mixed Session 2 South 14/15
Wilbraham Supersonics
8 - 3
Gio's Gladiators
Complete
Field 2
U12 Girls Session 2
St. Catherine's
0 - 5
Ludlow Fire
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls Session 2
Chicks Got Kicks
2 - 1
Monson
Complete
Field 1
U8 Mixed Session 2 South 14/15
Wilbraham
3 - 1
Falcons Barkyoumb
Complete
Field 2
U12 Girls Session 2
Ludlow Wildcats
2 - 0
FC Stars Blue
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls Session 2
Ludlow Impact
0 - 2
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 1
U8 Mixed Session 2 South 14/15
Nick Riley Construction
0 - 5
Palmer Soccer
Complete
Field 2
HS Girls Session 2
Stars West
5 - 0
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
U10 Boys Session 2
Bruins
2 - 3
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
HS Girls Session 2
Monson
2 - 4
Stars West
Complete
Field 3
M.Lima
HS Boys South Session 2 14/15
FC Squad
7 - 1
The Poison
Complete
Field 4
Graves
HS Boys South Session 2 14/15
Atlantic Soccer Club
5 - 0
Red Storm
Complete
Field 4
Graves
Sunday Men's Session 2
FC Unidos
7 - 2
Ludlow
Complete
Field 3
Shea
Sunday Men's Session 2
FC Mateus
6 - 1
Heritage Americans
Complete
Field 4
Graves
Sunday Men's Session 2
Goon Squad
7 - 8
Take It Easy On Us
Complete
Field 3
Shea
Sunday Men's Session 2
Portuguese Pirates
6 - 1
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 4
Graves
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7