Send To Printer
U10 Boys Session 1 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 5
David Lane Home Imp.
2 - 4
Crew +1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 5
Mutiny FC
3 - 5
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 5
Galaxy
2 - 7
Wilbraham - Greg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 12
Wilbraham - Atkin
4 - 4
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 12
Mutiny FC
5 - 3
David Lane Home Imp.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 12
Wilbraham - Greg
2 - 5
Crew +1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
David Lane Home Imp.
5 - 4
Wilbraham - Atkin
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Galaxy
0 - 5
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Mutiny FC
1 - 3
Wilbraham - Greg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U10 Boys Session 1
Sun-Nov 20
Galaxy
1 - 6
David Lane Home Imp.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 26
David Lane Home Imp.
1 - 4
Wilbraham - Greg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 26
Wilbraham - Atkin
6 - 3
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 26
Galaxy
1 - 7
Mutiny FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fidalgo
U10 Boys Session 1
Sun-Nov 27
Ludlow Sounders
2 - 2
Wilbraham - Greg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cibrao
U10 Boys Session 1
Sun-Nov 27
Wilbraham - Atkin
4 - 4
Crew +1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cibrao
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 3
Wilbraham - Atkin
5 - 0
Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 3
Crew +1
4 - 3
Mutiny FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 3
Ludlow Sounders
4 - 2
David Lane Home Imp.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boys Session 1
Sun-Dec 4
David Lane Home Imp.
5 - 0
Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U10 Boys Session 1
Sun-Dec 4
Mutiny FC
2 - 5
Crew +1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 10
Wilbraham - Greg
7 - 2
David Lane Home Imp.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 10
Wilbraham - Atkin
7 - 2
Mutiny FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 10
Crew +1
6 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
U10 Boys Session 1
Sun-Dec 11
Wilbraham - Greg
5 - 4
Wilbraham - Atkin
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
U10 Boys Session 1
Sun-Dec 11
Crew +1
5 - 3
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 17
1st Place Crew+1
v
4th Place Sounders
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason
H.Trajkovski
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 17
2nd Place Wilb. Greg
v
3rd Place Wilb Atkin
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason
H.Trajkovski
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 17
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason
H.Trajkovski