Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U10 Boys Session 1
(
November 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Boys Session 1 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Crew +1
7
6
0
1
33
17
19
16
0.857
Wilbraham - Greg
7
5
1
1
30
17
16
13
0.714
Wilbraham - Atkin
7
3
2
2
34
23
11
11
0.429
Ludlow Sounders
7
3
2
2
26
22
11
4
0.429
David Lane Home Imp.
7
3
4
0
24
22
9
2
0.429
Mutiny FC
7
2
5
0
23
28
6
-5
0.286
Galaxy
7
0
7
0
5
41
0
-36
0.000
U10 Boys Session 1 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 5
David Lane Home Imp.
2 - 4
Crew +1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
Sat-Nov 5
Mutiny FC
3 - 5
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
Sat-Nov 5
Galaxy
2 - 7
Wilbraham - Greg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sat-Nov 12
Wilbraham - Atkin
4 - 4
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
Sat-Nov 12
Mutiny FC
5 - 3
David Lane Home Imp.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
Sat-Nov 12
Wilbraham - Greg
2 - 5
Crew +1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
Sat-Nov 19
David Lane Home Imp.
5 - 4
Wilbraham - Atkin
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
Sat-Nov 19
Galaxy
0 - 5
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
Sat-Nov 19
Mutiny FC
1 - 3
Wilbraham - Greg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sun-Nov 20
Galaxy
1 - 6
David Lane Home Imp.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diefenderfer
Sat-Nov 26
David Lane Home Imp.
1 - 4
Wilbraham - Greg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Sat-Nov 26
Wilbraham - Atkin
6 - 3
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
Sat-Nov 26
Galaxy
1 - 7
Mutiny FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fidalgo
Sun-Nov 27
Ludlow Sounders
2 - 2
Wilbraham - Greg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cibrao
Sun-Nov 27
Wilbraham - Atkin
4 - 4
Crew +1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cibrao
Sat-Dec 3
Wilbraham - Atkin
5 - 0
Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
Sat-Dec 3
Crew +1
4 - 3
Mutiny FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
Sat-Dec 3
Ludlow Sounders
4 - 2
David Lane Home Imp.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
David Lane Home Imp.
5 - 0
Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sun-Dec 4
Mutiny FC
2 - 5
Crew +1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sat-Dec 10
Wilbraham - Greg
7 - 2
David Lane Home Imp.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Sat-Dec 10
Wilbraham - Atkin
7 - 2
Mutiny FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
Sat-Dec 10
Crew +1
6 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
Sun-Dec 11
Wilbraham - Greg
5 - 4
Wilbraham - Atkin
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Dec 11
Crew +1
5 - 3
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sat-Dec 17
1st Place Crew+1
v
4th Place Sounders
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason
H.Trajkovski
Sat-Dec 17
2nd Place Wilb. Greg
v
3rd Place Wilb Atkin
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason
H.Trajkovski
Sat-Dec 17
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason
H.Trajkovski
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
U10 Boys
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/5/2016
End Date:
12/17/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$865.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: