Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U9 GIRLS Session 3 15/16
(
February 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U9 GIRLS Session 3 15/16 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Astro Strikers
7
6
0
1
35
7
19
28
0.857
Boomers
7
4
2
1
19
14
13
5
0.571
Wilbraham Green Lightning
7
3
1
3
14
8
12
6
0.429
Pink Storm
7
1
5
1
15
28
4
-13
0.143
East Longmeadow
7
0
7
0
3
31
0
-28
0.000
U9 GIRLS Session 3 15/16 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 7
Astro Strikers
5 - 2
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
H.Trajkovski
Sun-Feb 7
East Longmeadow
0 - 5
Pink Storm
Complete
Field 1
Regular
H.Trajkovski
Sun-Feb 14
Astro Strikers
7 - 2
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Feb 14
Boomers
7 - 2
Pink Storm
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Feb 21
Wilbraham Green Lightning
2 - 2
Pink Storm
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Feb 21
East Longmeadow
0 - 4
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Feb 28
Wilbraham Green Lightning
1 - 1
Astro Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J. Mendez
Sun-Feb 28
Pink Storm
2 - 4
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Mar 6
East Longmeadow
0 - 2
Wilbraham Green Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fidalgo
Sun-Mar 6
Astro Strikers
6 - 1
Pink Storm
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Mar 13
Boomers
0 - 0
Wilbraham Green Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Mar 13
Astro Strikers
5 - 0
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Wed-Mar 16
Astro Strikers
6 - 1
Pink Storm
Complete
Field 1
Regular
H.Trajkovski
Sun-Mar 20
Astro Strikers
5 - 0
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
Wilbraham Green Lightning
3 - 2
Pink Storm
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fidalgo
Thu-Mar 24
Astro Strikers
2 - 0
Wilbraham Green Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Thu-Mar 24
East Longmeadow
0 - 2
Boomers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
Sat-Mar 26
Wilbraham Green Lightning
6 - 1
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cibrao
Sat-Apr 2
1st Place Astro Str.
v
4th Place Pink Storm
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi A.
Mac Routte
Sat-Apr 2
2nd Place Boomers
v
3rd Place Wilbraham
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi B.
Mac Routte
Sat-Apr 2
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Final
Mac Routte
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 9s
Division:
U9 Girls
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/7/2016
End Date:
4/3/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$845.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: