Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 31, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Girls Session 3
East Longmeadow Girls U12
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 3
K. Trajkovski
U12 Girls Session 3
WUP - Roswess
0 - 2
Arcoutte Auto
Complete
Field 4
T. Remillard
U12 Girls Session 3
Monson United
0 - 5
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 3
K. Trajkovski
U12 Girls Session 3
East Longmeadow Girls U12
5 - 2
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 4
T. Remillard
U14 Girls Session 3
East Longmeadow Girls U14
3 - 2
Pink Pennies
Complete
Field 3
K. Trajkovski
U14 Girls Session 3
Goal Diggers
1 - 3
B-Town
Complete
Field 3
Siegel
U9/U10 Boys Session 3
Monson U10 Boys
3 - 2
East Longmeadow Boys U9
Complete
Field 1
Lopes
U14 Girls Session 3
Ludlow Wave
5 - 2
Quaboag
Complete
Field 3
Siegel
U8 Mixed Session 3
Monson
3 - 1
Ludlow Lady Lions
Complete
Field 2
Lopes
U14 Girls Session 3
Wilbraham United FC
0 - 5
Pink Pennies
Complete
Field 3
Siegel
High School Girls Session 3
Rainbow Falcons
7 - 2
Compass Restoration
Complete
Field 3
Siegel
U14 Boys Session 3
EL Spartans
5 - 2
Bruins
Complete
Field 4
M. Remillard
High School Girls Session 3
Rainbow Falcons
8 - 4
Chris P. Bacon
Complete
Field 3
Ferrarini
U14 Boys Session 3
B-Town
2 - 3
Beast Mode
Complete
Field 4
M. Remillard
High School Girls Session 3
Chicopee Heat
0 - 5
Chris P. Bacon
Complete
Field 3
Ferrarini
U12 Boys Session 3
Pac-1 Noles
0 - 4
EL Spartans
Complete
Field 4
M. Remillard
Sunday Mens Session 2
FC Unidos
4 - 2
Union United
Complete
Field 3
Ferrarini
U12 Boys Session 3
WUP - Matera
1 - 5
Crew
Complete
Field 4
M. Remillard
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, March 31, 2019
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Excel Sports - Stephen Martin
Field 1
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Developmental League Games
Field 2