Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 27, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Girls Session 2
East Longmeadow Spartans U12 Girls
6 - 2
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 3
Crespo
U12 Girls Session 2
Western Elite
4 - 4
Beebe Landscaping
Complete
Field 3
Crespo
U14 Girls Session 2
B-Town
6 - 1
Mutiny 67s
Complete
Field 3
Crespo
U11 Boys Session 2
Grace Group Realty
5 - 0
Barton Associates
Complete
Field 1
Kolodziey
U14 Girls Session 2
Ludlow
5 - 0
Wilbraham FC United
Complete
Field 3
Faria
U9 Boys Session 2
Gio's Pizza Ghost Peppers
6 - 2
East Longmeadow - Streeter
Complete
Field 1
Kolodziey
U14 Girls Session 2
Falcons
1 - 2
East Longmeadow Spartans U14 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Faria
U6 Mixed Session 2
Soccer City Strikers
1 - 4
WUP Green
Complete
Field 2
Kolodziey
U12 Boys Session 2
Crew
5 - 1
Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 3
Faria
U8 Mixed Session 2
WUP Blue
v
Monson
Result Pending
Field 2
Kolodziey
High School Girls Session 2
Rainbow Falcons
6 - 1
Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls Session 2
Heat
3 - 0
Falcons 23'
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls Session 2
Heat
3 - 2
Ludlow Lions
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Mens Session 1
1st Place FC Unidos
2 - 0
4th Place DP Caracas
Complete
Field 4
Ferrarini
Sunday Mens Session 1
2nd Place Bentleys
3 - 4 OT
3rd Place Union
Complete
Field 4
Ferrarini
Sunday Mens Session 1
Finalist
7 - 4
Finalist
Complete
Field 4
Ferrarini
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, January 27, 2019
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Developmental League Games Session 2
Field 2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Birthday Party - Jaden Villasane
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Western United Pioneers - Joe Alves
Field 2