Send To Printer
U14 Girls Session 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Feb 17
Wilbraham United FC
2 - 3
Quaboag
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Warner
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Feb 24
East Longmeadow Girls U14
2 - 1
Wilbraham United FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Feb 24
Goal Diggers
3 - 2
B-Town
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Feb 24
Quaboag
0 - 5
Pink Pennies
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 3
East Longmeadow Girls U14
1 - 4
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 3
Wilbraham United FC
0 - 5
Ludlow Wave
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 10
B-Town
2 - 5
Pink Pennies
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tuck Sr.
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 10
Ludlow Wave
6 - 1
East Longmeadow Girls U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tuck Sr.
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 10
Quaboag
2 - 4
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 10
Wilbraham United FC
0 - 5
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U14 Girls Session 3
Sat-Mar 16
Quaboag
4 - 1
B-Town
Complete
Field 4
Regular
M.Lima
U14 Girls Session 3
Sat-Mar 16
Pink Pennies
6 - 1
Ludlow Wave
Complete
Field 4
Regular
M.Lima
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 17
Goal Diggers
1 - 1
Pink Pennies
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tuck Jr.
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 17
Quaboag
1 - 2
East Longmeadow Girls U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tuck Jr.
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 17
Ludlow Wave
8 - 3
Wilbraham United FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tuck Jr.
U14 Girls Session 3
Sat-Mar 23
Ludlow Wave
2 - 1
B-Town
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 24
East Longmeadow Girls U14
1 - 5
B-Town
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 24
Wilbraham United FC
2 - 2
B-Town
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 24
Goal Diggers
4 - 3
Ludlow Wave
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lopes
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 24
Pink Pennies
1 - 2
Quaboag
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lopes
U14 Girls Session 3
Sat-Mar 30
Wilbraham United FC
5 - (Forfeit) 0
East Longmeadow Girls U14
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Warner
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 31
East Longmeadow Girls U14
3 - 2
Pink Pennies
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 31
Goal Diggers
1 - 3
B-Town
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Siegel
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 31
Ludlow Wave
5 - 2
Quaboag
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Siegel
U14 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 31
Wilbraham United FC
0 - 5
Pink Pennies
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Siegel
U14 Girls Session 3
Sat-Apr 6
1st - Goal Diggers
4 - 1
4th - EL Girls U14
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Semifinal
Crespo
U14 Girls Session 3
Sat-Apr 6
2nd - Ludlow Wave
v
3rd - Pink Pennies
Result Pending
Field 4
Postseason-Semifinal
Crespo
U14 Girls Session 3
Sat-Apr 6
Finalist - Diggers
v
Finalist
Result Pending
Field 4
Postseason-Final
Crespo