Send To Printer
U12 Girls Session 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Feb 24
East Longmeadow Girls U12
1 - 1
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Feb 24
Monson United
0 - 3
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 3
WUP - Roswess
0 - 2
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 3
Arcoutte Auto
5 - 4
East Longmeadow Girls U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 3
Green Lightning
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 10
WUP - Roswess
4 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 10
East Longmeadow Girls U12
2 - 3
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tuck Sr.
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 10
Arcoutte Auto
5 - 1
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
U12 Girls Session 3
Sat-Mar 16
WUP - Roswess
1 - 6
Arcoutte Auto
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Warner
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 17
EL Spartans - U11
1 - 3
Arcoutte Auto
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tuck Jr.
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 17
WUP - Roswess
1 - 4
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hamel
U12 Girls Session 3
Sat-Mar 23
East Longmeadow Girls U12
1 - 2
Arcoutte Auto
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 24
WUP - Roswess
0 - 2
East Longmeadow Girls U12
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hamel
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 24
Green Lightning
2 - 0
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 24
Arcoutte Auto
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hamel
U12 Girls Session 3
Sat-Mar 30
Green Lightning
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U12 Girls Session 3
Sat-Mar 30
WUP - Roswess
0 - 2
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Warner
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 31
East Longmeadow Girls U12
5 - 0
Monson United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 31
WUP - Roswess
0 - 2
Arcoutte Auto
Complete
Field 4
Regular
T. Remillard
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 31
Monson United
0 - 5
EL Spartans - U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U12 Girls Session 3
Sun-Mar 31
East Longmeadow Girls U12
5 - 2
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Regular
T. Remillard
U12 Girls Session 3
Sat-Apr 6
1st - Arcoutte
4 - 5
4th - EL Girls U12
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semifinal
Tuck Jr.
U12 Girls Session 3
Sat-Apr 6
2nd - Spartans U11
1 - 2
3rd - Green Light.
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semifinal
Tuck Jr.
U12 Girls Session 3
Sat-Apr 6
Finalist - Lightning
2 - 3 OT
Finalist - EL U12
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Final
Tuck Jr.