Send To Printer
U12 Girls Session 2 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Jan 13
Green Lightning
1 - 5
Beebe Landscaping
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Robinson
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Jan 13
Western Elite
1 - 2
East Longmeadow Spartans U12 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Robinson
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Jan 20
East Longmeadow Spartans U12 Girls
2 - 0
Beebe Landscaping
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Faria
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Jan 20
Western Elite
5 - 0
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Faria
U12 Girls Session 2
Sat-Jan 26
East Longmeadow Spartans U12 Girls
0 - 1
Western Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Jan 27
East Longmeadow Spartans U12 Girls
6 - 2
Green Lightning
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Jan 27
Western Elite
4 - 4
Beebe Landscaping
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
U12 Girls Session 2
Sat-Feb 2
Green Lightning
2 - 5
Beebe Landscaping
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Crespo
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Feb 3
Western Elite
3 - 1
East Longmeadow Spartans U12 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Feb 3
Green Lightning
v
Beebe Landscaping
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
U12 Girls Session 2
Sat-Feb 9
Green Lightning
0 - 2
East Longmeadow Spartans U12 Girls
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Warner
U12 Girls Session 2
Sat-Feb 9
Beebe Landscaping
1 - 4
Western Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Feb 10
Green Lightning
1 - 4
Western Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Kolodziey
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Feb 10
Beebe Landscaping
1 - 2
East Longmeadow Spartans U12 Girls
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Kolodziey
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Feb 17
1st Place Western
v
4th Place Lightning
Result Pending
Field 4
Postseason-Semi Final
Crespo
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Feb 17
2nd Place EL Spartan
v
3rd Place Beebe
Result Pending
Field 4
Postseason-Semi Final
Crespo
U12 Girls Session 2
Sun-Feb 17
Finalist Western
4 - 3 OT
Finalist Beebe
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Finals
Crespo