Send To Printer
Coed Session 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Coed Session 3
Wed-Mar 20
Daily Pint
7 - 2
Eastman
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Mar 20
Ball Handlers
1 - 4
Solmar
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Ferrarini
Coed Session 3
Wed-Mar 20
Savages
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Another Bad Idea
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Mar 20
Blue Devils
5 - 0
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Ferrarini
Coed Session 3
Wed-Mar 27
Ludlow Futbol
4 - 3
Scrapzinho
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Mar 27
Another Bad Idea
8 - 5
Solmar
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-Mar 27
Savages
1 - 6
Ball Handlers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Mar 27
Daily Pint
2 - 5
Chmuras
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-Mar 27
Blue Devils
4 - 2
Eastman
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 3
Solmar
3 - 6
Eastman
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 3
Chmuras
3 - 1
Another Bad Idea
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 3
Savages
4 - 7
Scrapzinho
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 3
Ludlow Futbol
6 - 1
Ball Handlers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 10
Another Bad Idea
4 - 3
Ball Handlers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 10
Chmuras
8 - 4
Eastman
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 10
Scrapzinho
5 - 6
Solmar
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 10
Blue Devils
5 - 4
Daily Pint
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 17
Savages
2 - 7
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 17
Daily Pint
7 - 4
Another Bad Idea
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 17
Scrapzinho
6 - 10
Eastman
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 17
Blue Devils
2 - 1
Chmuras
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 24
Chmuras
6 - 1
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 24
Savages
2 - 7
Daily Pint
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 24
Scrapzinho
4 - 2
Ball Handlers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-Apr 24
Blue Devils
2 - 2
Solmar
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 1
Eastman
5 - 1
Another Bad Idea
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 1
Savages
5 - 10
Solmar
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 1
Chmuras
11 - 6
Scrapzinho
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 1
Ludlow Futbol
0 - 3
Daily Pint
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 1
Blue Devils
5 - 1
Ball Handlers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 8
Chmuras
5 - 1
Ball Handlers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 8
Eastman
5 - (Forfeit) 0
Savages
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 8
Solmar
4 - 3
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 8
Scrapzinho
3 - 7
Daily Pint
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 8
Blue Devils
3 - 3
Another Bad Idea
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 15
1st - Chmura's
5 - 3
4th - Solmar
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Semifinal
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 15
2nd - Blue Devils
4 - 1
3rd - Daily Pint
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Semifinal
DelBuono
Coed Session 3
Wed-May 15
Finalist-Chmura's
4 - 1
Finalist-Blue Devils
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Final
DelBuono