Send To Printer
Coed Session 2 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 16
Eastman
5 - 0
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 16
Team Blue
4 - 2
Chmuras
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 16
Lime Light Green
5 - 0
Scrapzinho
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 23
Big Ballers LB
4 - 6
Chmuras
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 23
Team Blue
4 - 1
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Crespo
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 23
Scrapzinho
2 - 6
Daily Pint
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 23
Eastman
2 - 6
Lime Light Green
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Crespo
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 30
Coach's Crew
7 - 2
Chmuras
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 30
Daily Pint
6 - 5
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Ferrarini
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 30
Team Blue
2 - 1
Big Ballers LB
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 30
Lime Light Green
2 - 0
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Ferrarini
Coed Session 2
Wed-Jan 30
Eastman
6 - 3
Scrapzinho
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 6
Coach's Crew
9 - 6
Daily Pint
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 6
Chmuras
2 - 1
Lime Light Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 6
Big Ballers LB
4 - 7
Team Blue
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 6
Ludlow Futbol
3 - 3
Scrapzinho
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 6
Eastman
4 - 4
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 13
Coach's Crew
3 - 3
Team Blue
Complete
Field 4
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 13
Chmuras
7 - 3
Eastman
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 13
Big Ballers LB
6 - 4
Lime Light Green
Complete
Field 4
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 13
Ludlow Futbol
1 - 6
Daily Pint
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 13
Scrapzinho
4 - 9
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 4
Regular
K. Trajkovski
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 20
Coach's Crew
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Lime Light Green
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 20
Blue Devils
4 - 1
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 20
Team Blue
5 - 1
Eastman
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 20
Scrapzinho
3 - 4
Big Ballers LB
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 20
Chmuras
7 - 4
Daily Pint
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 27
Coach's Crew
6 - 1
Big Ballers LB
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 27
Blue Devils
5 - 2
Lime Light Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 27
Team Blue
7 - 2
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 27
Eastman
1 - 4
Daily Pint
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coed Session 2
Wed-Feb 27
Chmuras
5 - 2
Scrapzinho
Complete
Field 4
Regular
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Mar 6
Coach's Crew
7 - 2
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Ferrarini
Coed Session 2
Wed-Mar 6
Coach's Crew
5 - 0
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Ferrarini
Coed Session 2
Wed-Mar 6
Daily Pint
7 - 5
Big Ballers LB
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Ferrarini
Coed Session 2
Wed-Mar 13
1st Place Team Blue
5 - 3
4th Place Daily Pint
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Semi Final
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Mar 13
2nd Place CoachsCrew
5 - 1
3rd Place Chmuras
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Semi Final
DelBuono
Coed Session 2
Wed-Mar 13
Finalist
5 - 1
Finalist
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Finals
DelBuono