Send To Printer
COED Session 2 Red Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Jan 11
Washed Up FC
5 - 3
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Jan 11
The Colonials
5 - 4
Medium Rare
Complete
Field 3
Regular
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Jan 11
A I United
13 - 8
Waterfront
Complete
Field 3
Regular
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Jan 18
A I United
6 - 4
Washed Up FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Jan 18
Ludlow Futbol
2 - 4
Medium Rare
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Jan 18
The Colonials
5 - 4
Waterfront
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Siano
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Jan 25
Ludlow Futbol
6 - 1
Waterfront
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Jan 25
Washed Up FC
5 - 3
Medium Rare
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Graves
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Jan 25
A I United
8 - 3
The Colonials
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 1
Medium Rare
6 - 1
Waterfront
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 1
A I United
7 - 5
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Siano
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 1
Washed Up FC
4 - 6
The Colonials
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 8
Medium Rare
7 - 12
A I United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 8
Waterfront
6 - 8
Washed Up FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Graves
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 8
Ludlow Futbol
4 - 3
The Colonials
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Graves
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 15
A I United
10 - 5
Washed Up FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Siano
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 15
Ludlow Futbol
1 - 3
Medium Rare
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Verelst
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 15
Waterfront
3 - 6
The Colonials
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Verelst
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 22
Medium Rare
5 - 5
Washed Up FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Graves
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Feb 22
A I United
6 - 3
The Colonials
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Siano
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Mar 1
Waterfront
6 - 11
Ludlow Futbol
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Mar 8
1st Place A I United
4 - 1
4th Place Washed Up
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A.
DelBuono
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Mar 8
2nd Place Colonials
v
3rd Place MediumRare
Result Pending
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B.
Siano
COED Session 2 Red
Wed-Mar 8
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
Postseason-Finals
Siano