Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 5, 2014
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U9 Boy's Session 3
1st BTown Cobras
4 - 2
4th/5th Accurate Mar
Complete
Field 1
U12 Boys Session 3
1st Ludlow Dynamo
v
4th Mutiny
Result Pending
Field 3
U9 Boy's Session 3
2nd The Heat
3 - 1
3rd/6th Ludlow Utd
Complete
Field 1
U12 Boys Session 3
2nd Paper City
v
3rd Cold Spring Stin
Result Pending
Field 3
U6 Mixed Session 3
Belchertown Tigers
v
Legends
Result Pending
Field 2
U9 Boy's Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
U12 Boys Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
U6 Mixed Session 3
East Longmeadow
v
Ludlow Cubs
Result Pending
Field 2
U9 Girl's Session 3
1st Train for Life
v
4th LYSA Mavericks
Result Pending
Field 1
U12 Girls Session 3
1st LYSA Lady Lions
v
4th Mutiny
Result Pending
Field 3
U8 Mixed South Session 3
1st Brimfield FC
v
4th Ludlow JR's
Result Pending
Field 2
U9 Girl's Session 3
2nd Wilbraham
v
3rd LYSA Score
Result Pending
Field 1
U12 Girls Session 3
2nd Brookside
v
3rd Euro Utd. FC
Result Pending
Field 3
U8 Mixed South Session 3
2nd Accurate Mark Ou
v
3rd BTown Bobcats
Result Pending
Field 2
U9 Girl's Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
U12 Girls Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
U8 Mixed South Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 2
U10 Girl's Session 3
1st E.L. Spartans
v
4th Western Utd.
Result Pending
Field 1
U14 Girls Session 3
1st Trifecta
v
4thWest Side Cheetah
Result Pending
Field 3
U8 Mixed North Session 3
1st Force Calcio
v
4th LYSA Stingers
Result Pending
Field 2
U10 Girl's Session 3
2nd E.L. Torcia
v
3rd Falcons Drumm
Result Pending
Field 1
U14 Girls Session 3
2nd La Cucina Bulldo
v
3rd Wilbraham Falcon
Result Pending
Field 3
U8 Mixed North Session 3
2nd AC Siena
v
3rd Wilb. Atkin
Result Pending
Field 2
U10 Girl's Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
U14 Girls Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
U8 Mixed North Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 2
U10 Boy's Session 3
1st Cold Spring Stri
v
4th/5th Place Winner
Result Pending
Field 1
HS Girls Session 3
1st Chmura's
v
4th The Heat
Result Pending
Field 3
U10 Boy's Session 3
2nd Pirates
v
3rd/6th Place Winner
Result Pending
Field 1
HS Girls Session 3
2nd Stars
v
3rd Fusion
Result Pending
Field 3
U10 Boy's Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
HS Girls Session 3
FINAL
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
U11 Girl's Session 3
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
HS Boys Session 3
1st BHS
v
4th/5th Place Winner
Result Pending
Field 3
HS Boys Session 3
2nd Caracas FC
v
3rd/6th Place Winner
Result Pending
Field 3
HS Boys Session 3
FINAL
v
FINAL
Result Pending
Field 3
Calendar
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10