Send To Printer
U9 Boys Session 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 11
Monson U9 Boys
7 - 3
Barton Associates FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 18
Fire Service Group
4 - 6
Monson U9 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 18
EL Spartans
4 - 2
Ed's Custom Muffler
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 18
Belchertown Crew
0 - 5
Arrha Credit Union
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Madeira
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 18
Foireann F.C
3 - 8
Ludlow Cobras
Complete
Field 1
Regular
S.DaSilva
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 25
Foireann F.C
6 - 4
Barton Associates FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 25
EL Spartans
4 - 2
ColdSpring Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Albano
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 25
Monson U9 Boys
1 - 5
Arrha Credit Union
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Estrada
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 25
Ed's Custom Muffler
4 - 0
Belchertown Crew
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Estrada
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 25
Ludlow Cobras
6 - 1
Fire Service Group
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 4
Barton Associates FC
1 - 3
Ed's Custom Muffler
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 4
Arrha Credit Union
3 - 5
EL Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 4
Belchertown Crew
1 - 5
Fire Service Group
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 4
ColdSpring Black
1 - 6
Ludlow Cobras
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 11
Ed's Custom Muffler
3 - 5
ColdSpring Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 11
Belchertown Crew
2 - 7
Barton Associates FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 11
Arrha Credit Union
4 - 2
Foireann F.C
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 11
EL Spartans
5 - 1
Monson U9 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
U9 Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 12
Arrha Credit Union
4 - 3
Ed's Custom Muffler
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 12
Fire Service Group
1 - 7
ColdSpring Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 18
Foireann F.C
3 - 4
EL Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 18
Barton Associates FC
5 - 5
Fire Service Group
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 18
Belchertown Crew
0 - 5
ColdSpring Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 18
Arrha Credit Union
1 - 6
Ludlow Cobras
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 18
Monson U9 Boys
2 - 7
Ed's Custom Muffler
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 19
Monson U9 Boys
0 - 5
Ludlow Cobras
Complete
Field 1
Regular
H.Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 25
Arrha Credit Union
6 - 3
Barton Associates FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 25
Foireann F.C
5 - 8
ColdSpring Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 25
Foireann F.C
7 - 5
Fire Service Group
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 25
Belchertown Crew
1 - 6
Ed's Custom Muffler
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 25
EL Spartans
5 - 9
Ludlow Cobras
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Estrada
U9 Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Monson U9 Boys
1 - 2
ColdSpring Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9 Boys Session 3
Mon-Mar 27
Ludlow Cobras
5 - 0
Barton Associates FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Mon-Mar 27
Foireann F.C
5 - 0
Belchertown Crew
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Jozefczyk
U9 Boys Session 3
Thu-Mar 30
EL Spartans
7 - 2
Fire Service Group
Complete
Field 1
Regular
H.Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Apr 1
1st Place Cobras
v
4th Place Arrha C.U.
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi A.
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Apr 1
2nd Place EL Spartan
v
3rd Place ColdSpring
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi B.
K. Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Apr 1
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Finals
K. Trajkovski