Send To Printer
U8 Mixed Session 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 18
Gio's Pizzeria
1 - 6
Shark Attack
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 18
Agawam Warriors
1 - 6
Luso Federal Credit Union
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 25
Wilbraham Falcons
6 - 1
Agawam Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 25
Luso Federal Credit Union
3 - 6
Shark Attack
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 4
Gio's Pizzeria
3 - 3
Agawam Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 4
Luso Federal Credit Union
6 - 3
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 4
Shark Attack
5 - 1
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Allan
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 11
Gio's Pizzeria
1 - 6
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Allan
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 11
Shark Attack
6 - 1
Agawam Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 11
Luso Federal Credit Union
2 - 3
Shark Attack
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sun-Mar 12
Gio's Pizzeria
2 - 4
Agawam Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sun-Mar 12
Luso Federal Credit Union
6 - 1
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 18
Luso Federal Credit Union
4 - 0
Gio's Pizzeria
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Allan
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 18
Shark Attack
6 - 4
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 18
Agawam Warriors
5 - 2
Gio's Pizzeria
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Perham
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 25
Agawam Warriors
2 - 7
Luso Federal Credit Union
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Allan
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 25
Shark Attack
6 - 1
Gio's Pizzeria
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Robinson
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Mar 25
Agawam Warriors
0 - 5
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Robinson
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Apr 1
1st Place Shark
7 - 3
4th Place Agawam
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A.
Robinson
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Apr 1
2nd Place Luso
2 - 4
3rd Place Wilbraham
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B.
Robinson
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Apr 1
Final
7 - 6
Final
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Finals
Robinson