Send To Printer
U10 Boy's Session 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 8
Brookside Bulldogs
0 - 5
Vermette Auto Body
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 8
Orchardtees.com Shenanigans
1 - 2
Westfield United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Metro Jeep
2 - 3
Cold Spring - Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Wilbraham
1 - 3
Cold Spring Tigers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Wilbraham Falcons
7 - 2
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Pirates
4 - 2
Harvest BC of Ludlow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Vermette Auto Body
5 - 0
Orchardtees.com Shenanigans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Brookside Bulldogs
0 - 5
Westfield United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
Westfield United
2 - 5
Metro Jeep
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
Harvest BC of Ludlow
5 - 0
Orchardtees.com Shenanigans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
Wilbraham Falcons
1 - 6
Cold Spring - Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
Vermette Auto Body
5 - 0
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
Warren
0 - 5
Cold Spring Tigers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
Wilbraham
1 - 6
Pirates
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
Metro Jeep
4 - 2
Harvest BC of Ludlow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
Orchardtees.com Shenanigans
0 - 5
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
Cold Spring - Strikers
4 - 1
Pirates
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
Warren
1 - 5
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
Cold Spring Tigers
4 - 7
Westfield United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
Wilbraham Falcons
7 - 2
Brookside Bulldogs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
Metro Jeep
6 - 1
Orchardtees.com Shenanigans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
Wilbraham
8 - 3
Westfield United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
Wilbraham Falcons
4 - 1
Cold Spring Tigers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
Cold Spring - Strikers
5 - 3
Vermette Auto Body
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
Harvest BC of Ludlow
7 - 2
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
Pirates
5 - 0
Warren
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
Wilbraham
2 - 5
Metro Jeep
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
Westfield United
5 - 2
Vermette Auto Body
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
Wilbraham Falcons
3 - 6
Pirates
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
Orchardtees.com Shenanigans
0 - 5
Cold Spring Tigers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
East Longmeadow
0 - 5
Cold Spring - Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
Brookside Bulldogs
v
Warren
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Cold Spring Tigers
1 - 4
Metro Jeep
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Pirates
7 - 3
Vermette Auto Body
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Westfield United
2 - 0
Harvest BC of Ludlow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Warren
0 - 5
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Orchardtees.com Shenanigans
1 - 6
Cold Spring - Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
East Longmeadow
4 - 4
Brookside Bulldogs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
Wilbraham
5 - 0
East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
Wilbraham Falcons
1 - 2
Metro Jeep
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
Vermette Auto Body
5 - 0
Warren
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
Pirates
7 - 2
Brookside Bulldogs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
Harvest BC of Ludlow
2 - 3
Cold Spring Tigers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sun-Mar 30
Warren
0 - 5
Cold Spring - Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sun-Mar 30
Brookside Bulldogs
2 - 7
Team
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sun-Mar 30
Wilbraham
2 - 3
Harvest BC of Ludlow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boy's Session 3
Tue-Apr 1
4th Westfield Utd.
v
5th Vermette Auto Bo
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Quarter Final
U10 Boy's Session 3
Tue-Apr 1
3rd Metro Jeep
v
6th Wilb. Falcons
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Quarter Final
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Apr 5
1st Cold Spring Stri
v
4th/5th Place Winner
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi Final
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Apr 5
2nd Pirates
v
3rd/6th Place Winner
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi Final
U10 Boy's Session 3
Sat-Apr 5
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi Final