Send To Printer
HS Boys Session 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 14
BHS
6 - 1
Euro United FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 14
Atlantic SC
2 - 3
Whatever
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 14
Wing-nuts
3 - 4
Little Ceasars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 14
Galaxy
9 - 4
Dirty Caskets
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 14
Team Soph
6 - 1
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Atlantic SC
6 - 1
Wing-nuts
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Dirty Caskets
9 - 7
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
The Sharks
1 - 6
Whatever
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Euro United FC
0 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Team Soph
5 - 4
Little Ceasars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Wing-nuts
0 - 5
Team Soph
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Whatever
2 - 2
Euro United FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Blue Devils
1 - 6
Atlantic SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
BHS
5 - 0
The Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Dirty Caskets
0 - 5
Little Ceasars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 7
Dirty Caskets
4 - 7
Whatever
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 7
The Sharks
0 - 5
Euro United FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 7
Blue Devils
7 - 8
Little Ceasars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 7
BHS
5 - 0
Team Soph
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 14
BHS
5 - 0
Dirty Caskets
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 14
The Sharks
0 - 5
Atlantic SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 14
Wing-nuts
4 - 3
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 14
Whatever
6 - 3
Little Ceasars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 21
Dirty Caskets
7 - 2
The Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 21
Blue Devils
2 - 7
Euro United FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 21
Team Soph
2 - 2
Whatever
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Baltazar
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 21
Atlantic SC
2 - 7
BHS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Baltazar
HS Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 22
The Sharks
1 - 6
Little Ceasars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 22
Team Soph
3 - 6
Atlantic SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 22
Atlantic SC
6 - 1
Euro United FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 22
BHS
5 - 0
Wing-nuts
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Graves
HS Boys Session 3
Fri-Mar 27
Blue Devils
0 - 1
Wing-nuts
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Santos
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 28
Wing-nuts
0 - 3
Whatever
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 28
Euro United FC
7 - 2
Dirty Caskets
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 28
Little Ceasars
2 - 7
BHS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 28
Team Soph
6 - 1
The Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Apr 4
1st BHS
7 - 2
4th Team Soph
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Apr 4
2nd Whatever
1 - 2
3rd Atlantic SC
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Apr 4
FINAL
5 - 3
FINAL
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Final
M.Lima