Send To Printer
HS Boys Session 1 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 8
917
4 - 2
Atlantic Soccer Club- Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 8
Balotelli tubbies
2 - 4
White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 8
E.L. SPartans
0 - 5
FC Yetis
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 8
Galaxy
4 - 3
Jogo Bonito
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 8
Purple Cobras
3 - 4
Red Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 8
Stars
1 - 3
The Trojans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 15
Red Dragons
7 - 4
FC Yetis
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 15
Jogo Bonito
2 - 4
917
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 15
Atlantic Soccer Club- Blue
5 - 0
Balotelli tubbies
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 15
Stars
0 - 5
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 15
E.L. SPartans
1 - 5
White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 15
Team Body
2 - 5
Panthers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 15
Purple Cobras
7 - 2
The Trojans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
DEFAULT NAME 1
0 - 5
Team Body
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
FC Yetis
8 - 3
Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
917
6 - 3
White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Red Dragons
7 - 4
The Trojans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Purple Cobras
4 - 2
Atlantic Soccer Club- Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Balotelli tubbies
0 - 5
Jogo Bonito
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
E.L. SPartans
1 - 6
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 29
White
5 - 2
Team Body
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 29
917
5 - 0
DEFAULT NAME 1
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 29
BHS
6 - 1
Purple Cobras
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 29
Red Dragons
5 - 0
Balotelli tubbies
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 29
Stars
4 - 4
E.L. SPartans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 29
The Trojans
1 - 6
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 29
Atlantic Soccer Club- Blue
3 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 29
FC Yetis
1 - 5
Jogo Bonito
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Fri-Dec 5
Panthers
6 - 1
White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 6
917
6 - 5
Red Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 6
FC Yetis
1 - 5
BHS
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 6
Team Body
2 - 7
Jogo Bonito
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 6
BHS
8 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 6
Balotelli tubbies
0 - 3
Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 6
E.L. SPartans
1 - 5
The Trojans
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 6
Galaxy
4 - 1
Atlantic Soccer Club- Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 6
Purple Cobras
3 - 1
White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sun-Dec 7
Balotelli tubbies
1 - 5
Panthers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sun-Dec 7
Stars
3 - 4
Red Dragons
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sun-Dec 7
Team Body
3 - 8
BHS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sun-Dec 7
The Trojans
2 - 7
FC Yetis
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Fri-Dec 12
BHS
4 - 3
917
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 1
Fri-Dec 12
Atlantic Soccer Club- Blue
5 - (Forfeit) 0
Team Body
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Fri-Dec 12
Galaxy
1 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 13
Stars
1 - 5
Purple Cobras
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 13
Galaxy
4 - 4
Team Body
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 13
BHS
4 - 3
Atlantic Soccer Club- Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shea
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 13
White
2 - 6
FC Yetis
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 13
The Trojans
0 - 5
Jogo Bonito
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 13
Panthers
1 - 4
917
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 13
E.L. SPartans
4 - 9
Red Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 13
Balotelli tubbies
2 - 3
BHS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Boys Session 1
Sun-Dec 14
Jogo Bonito
7 - 2
E.L. SPartans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
HS Boys Session 1
Thu-Dec 18
Team
3 - 2
Purple Cobras
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono
HS Boys Session 1
Fri-Dec 19
3rd Red Dragons
6 - 4
6th Panthers
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Quarter Final
Santos
HS Boys Session 1
Fri-Dec 19
4th Galaxy
3 - 2
5th Jogo Bonito
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Quarter Final
Santos
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 20
1st BHS
v
4th/5th Place
Result Pending
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
Shea
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 20
2nd 917
v
3rd/6th Place Winner
Result Pending
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
Shea
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Dec 20
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
Postseason-Final
Shea