Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 22, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U9 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Wilbraham Panthers
1 - 6
Beast Mode
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Rebels
6 - 4
Cold Spring
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U9 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Ludlow Clan
3 - 8
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Ludlow Timbers
0 - 5
Ludlow United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U8 Mixed Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Ludlow Tigers
2 - 5
Ludlow Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Cold Spring Tigers
3 - 8
Hot Table
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Mutiny F.C.
3 - 5
Pioneer Valley Storm
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U8 Mixed Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Ludlow Crush
4 - 4
Redstone Panthers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Belchertown Awesome Orange
2 - 7
Mutiny F.C.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
DEFAULT NAME 1
0 - 5
Team Body
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U8 Mixed Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Swaggin Dragons
6 - 1
Ludlow Lightning
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Ludlow United
6 - 1
Ludlow Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
FC Yetis
8 - 3
Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U8 Mixed Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Wilbraham Falcons
1 - 6
Belchertown BobCats
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
AJAC Legends
0 - 5
Cold Spring Orange
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
917
6 - 3
White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U8 Mixed Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
AERUS
1 - 6
AJAC Legends
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
West Side Power
2 - 4
Game Time
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Red Dragons
7 - 4
The Trojans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U8 Mixed Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Luso
6 - 5
Beast Mode
Complete
Field 2
Regular
9 Girls 14/15 Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Falcons
1 - 5
Crazy Cleats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Purple Cobras
4 - 2
Atlantic Soccer Club- Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
East Longmeadow
5 - 0
Ludlow United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Balotelli tubbies
0 - 5
Jogo Bonito
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
Westside/Wilbraham
2 - 7
Pirates
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 1
Sat-Nov 22
E.L. SPartans
1 - 6
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular