Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 6, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U12 BOYS Session 3 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
KM Graphics
0 - 5
Westfield United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
H.Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Sat-Feb 6
1st Bertera Nissan T
v
4th Chop Nation
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
1st Strikers
5 - 1
4th Cold Spring Pred
Complete
Field 3
Regular
H.Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Sat-Feb 6
2nd Palmer
v
3rd Wilbraham Storm
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
2nd Pirates
v
3rd Ludlow Eagles
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
H.Trajkovski
U9 Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Sat-Feb 6
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
H.Trajkovski
U8 MIXED Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
1st Luso White
v
4th Barton Associate
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Fidalgo
U9 BOYS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
Sat-Feb 6
1st Europa
8 - 3
4th Ludlow Sounders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
H.S. Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Sat-Feb 6
1st Pheonix
v
4th Qwerty's
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U8 MIXED Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
2nd Luso Blue
v
3rd Ludlow Cheetahs
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Fidalgo
U9 BOYS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
Sat-Feb 6
2nd Wilbraham
6 - 1
3rd East Longmeadow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
H.S. Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Sat-Feb 6
2nd Mutiny
v
3rd Los Diablos
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U8 MIXED Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Fidalgo
U9 BOYS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
Sat-Feb 6
Final
3 - 4
Final
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
H.S. Boys Session 2 15/16 SOUTH
Sat-Feb 6
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U10 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
1st Ultimate Team
v
4th Gallagher Real E
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
HS BOYS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
Sat-Feb 6
1st Atlantic Soccer
5 - (Forfeit) 0
4th Red Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Beilen
U10 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
2nd Wilbraham
v
3rd Boys In Blue FC
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
HS BOYS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
Sat-Feb 6
2nd Wildly Mediocre
2 - 1
3rd Legacy 11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Beilen
U10 BOYS Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
HS BOYS Session 2 15/16 NORTH
Sat-Feb 6
Final
6 - 1
Final
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Beilen
HS GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
1st Bomb Squad
5 - 1
4th Chicopee Heat
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
HS GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
2nd Stars 2
3 - 2
3rd Stars 1
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo
HS BOYS Session 3 South 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
Berkshire IFC
6 - 3
Belchertown Stingers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS GIRLS Session 2 15/16
Sat-Feb 6
Final
5 - 1
Final
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Crespo