Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 28, 2015
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Ludlow Grey
5 - 4
Tigers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U6 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Wilbraham
v
PSA Dashers
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Wilbraham Panthers
1 - 6
Axia Group
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Ludlow Timbers
1 - 6
PV Storm
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U6 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Red Stars
v
Beast Mode
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Mutiny FC
8 - 3
FC Boss
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Wilbraham Falcons - Guidi
5 - 5
Palmer
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Ludlow Tigers
1 - 3
Ludlow Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Ludlow Crush
1 - 6
Ludlow Clan
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
United
3 - 5
Cold Spring
Complete
Field 3
Regular
K. Trajkovski
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Spartan Boys
2 - 2
Ajac-Milanos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Beast Mode
5 - 0
Ajac
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Wing-nuts
0 - 5
Team Soph
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Belchertown BobCats
6 - 4
Brookside
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Ludlow FC
2 - 1
Hot Table
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Whatever
2 - 2
Euro United FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U8 Mixed South Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Wilbraham Supersonics
3 - 2
Wilbraham Sharks
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Cold Spring Orange
6 - 1
Alves Fuels
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Blue Devils
1 - 6
Atlantic SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U10 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Wilbraham Game Time
v
Bruins
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
BHS
5 - 0
The Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U8 Mixed South Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
N Riley Construction
7 - 2
Swaggin Dragons
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Girls Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
LYSA Wave
4 - 1
Westfield United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Dirty Caskets
0 - 5
Little Ceasars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U10 Girls Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Wilbraham Wall
3 - 2
Western Utd. 9's
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Girls Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Team Heat
5 - 0
Chmura's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Girls Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Stars
3 - 8
Stars West
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Girls Session 3
Sat-Feb 28
Pioneers
5 - 0
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima