Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 21, 2015
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Ludlow Clan
7 - 2
FC Boss
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Ludlow Timbers
0 - 5
Wilbraham McNoughton
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U6 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
PSA Dashers
v
Red Stars
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Ludlow Grey
5 - 5
Wilbraham Panthers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
PV Storm
6 - 3
Cold Spring
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U6 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Beast Mode
v
Wilbraham
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Wilbraham Falcons
4 - 5
Mutiny FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Wilbraham Falcons - Guidi
5 - 8
Rebels
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Ajac-Milanos
2 - 2
Ludlow Tigers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J. Mendez
U9 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Axia Group
7 - 3
Tigers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
J.Trajkovski
U12 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
United
1 - 6
Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Belchertown BobCats
6 - 1
Spartan Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J. Mendez
U10 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Ajac
2 - 7
Ludlow FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Atlantic SC
6 - 1
Wing-nuts
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U8 Mixed Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Brookside
5 - 5
Ludlow Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
J. Mendez
U10 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Bruins
5 - 5
Cold Spring Orange
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Dirty Caskets
9 - 7
Blue Devils
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U10 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Wilbraham Game Time
1 - 5
Beast Mode
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
The Sharks
1 - 6
Whatever
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U8 Mixed South Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Wilbraham Sharks
v
Beast Mode
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Alves Fuels
0 - 5
Hot Table
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Euro United FC
0 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
U8 Mixed South Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Ludlow Future
4 - 1
N Riley Construction
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Team Soph
5 - 4
Little Ceasars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Girls Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Chmura's
3 - 4
Wilbraham
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Girls Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Stars West
6 - 1
Pioneers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima
HS Girls Session 3
Sat-Feb 21
Blue Devils
4 - 2
Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
M.Lima