Send To Printer
HS Boys Session 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 8
FC Dangles
1 - 4
Byron Brown Academy of Excellence
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Pythons
5 - 5
K.I.D.S.
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Rookie Swag
2 - 3
Galaxy 11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Tantasqua
0 - 1
Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
Byron Brown Academy of Excellence
3 - 8
BHS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 15
FC Dangles
5 - 4
AC Fantasy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
K.I.D.S.
5 - 0
Red Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
Tantasqua
3 - 3
AC Fantasy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
Rookie Swag
1 - 1
Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
FC Dangles
5 - 6
Caracas FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
BHS
6 - 3
Galaxy 11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Feb 22
Byron Brown Academy of Excellence
2 - 3
Falcons Demattia
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
K.I.D.S.
5 - 3
Falcons Demattia
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
Red Dragons
4 - 3
Tantasqua
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
BHS
5 - 0
Rookie Swag
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
Stars
1 - 2
FC Dangles
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
Caracas FC
6 - 2
Byron Brown Academy of Excellence
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 1
AC Fantasy
4 - 4
Galaxy 11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
Falcons Demattia
2 - 3
Pythons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
Tantasqua
3 - 8
Caracas FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
Stars
5 - 8
Red Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
FC Dangles
3 - 8
BHS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 8
AC Fantasy
5 - 0
Byron Brown Academy of Excellence
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
FC Dangles
2 - 6
Pythons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
Byron Brown Academy of Excellence
3 - 4
Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
Rookie Swag
4 - 6
Red Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
Galaxy 11
2 - 1
Falcons Demattia
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
AC Fantasy
4 - 1
K.I.D.S.
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DelBuono, Graves, H.Trajkovski, Madeira, Santos
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 15
Tantasqua
1 - 3
BHS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Pythons
4 - 6
BHS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Falcons Demattia
4 - 2
FC Dangles
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Galaxy 11
2 - 1
Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Red Dragons
9 - 8
Caracas FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Tantasqua
5 - 5
Byron Brown Academy of Excellence
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 22
Rookie Swag
4 - 7
K.I.D.S.
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 23
Red Dragons
6 - 9
Falcons Demattia
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 23
Pythons
5 - 5
Caracas FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Fri-Mar 28
Galaxy 11
2 - 1
K.I.D.S.
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
K.I.D.S.
3 - 2
FC Dangles
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
Pythons
2 - 2
Galaxy 11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
Falcons Demattia
6 - 3
Tantasqua
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
Caracas FC
7 - 3
Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
Red Dragons
4 - 3
BHS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Mar 29
AC Fantasy
2 - 1
Rookie Swag
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 30
Pythons
3 - 2
AC Fantasy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Sun-Mar 30
Caracas FC
5 - 2
Rookie Swag
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys Session 3
Fri-Apr 4
3rd Red Dragons
5 - 6
6th Pythons
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Quarter Final
HS Boys Session 3
Fri-Apr 4
4th Galaxy 11
2 - 3
5th K.I.D.S.
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Quarter Final
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Apr 5
1st BHS
v
4th/5th Place Winner
Result Pending
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Apr 5
2nd Caracas FC
v
3rd/6th Place Winner
Result Pending
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
HS Boys Session 3
Sat-Apr 5
FINAL
v
FINAL
Result Pending
Field 3
Postseason-Final