Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U10 GIRLS Session 1 15/16
(
November 2015
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 GIRLS Session 1 15/16 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Pioneer Warriors
7
7
0
0
44
9
21
35
1.000
Ludlow Pumas
7
5
2
0
24
15
15
9
0.714
Cold Spring-Corish
7
4
3
0
18
17
12
1
0.571
Team X-Treme
7
4
3
0
26
22
12
4
0.571
Paper City Soccer Club
7
3
4
0
16
22
9
-6
0.429
Wilbraham Falcons FC
7
2
5
0
10
25
6
-15
0.286
WB Wombats
7
0
7
0
4
29
0
-25
0.000
U10 GIRLS Session 1 15/16 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Nov 8
Cold Spring-Corish
2 - 0
WB Wombats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
Sun-Nov 8
Ludlow Pumas
5 - 1
Wilbraham Falcons FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Perham
Sun-Nov 15
Pioneer Warriors
5 - 0
Paper City Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Nov 15
Ludlow Pumas
3 - 5
Team X-Treme
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Nov 15
Cold Spring-Corish
0 - 1
Wilbraham Falcons FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Nov 22
Team X-Treme
5 - 1
Wilbraham Falcons FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
WB Wombats
1 - 3
Ludlow Pumas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Pioneer Warriors
8 - 3
Cold Spring-Corish
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 28
Wilbraham Falcons FC
1 - 4
Ludlow Pumas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 28
WB Wombats
2 - 4
Paper City Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Regular
M.Lima
Sun-Nov 29
Paper City Soccer Club
3 - 7
Team X-Treme
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Nov 29
Ludlow Pumas
1 - 6
Pioneer Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Nov 29
Wilbraham Falcons FC
4 - 0
WB Wombats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sat-Dec 5
Team X-Treme
5 - 0
WB Wombats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 5
Wilbraham Falcons FC
2 - 7
Pioneer Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 5
Paper City Soccer Club
1 - 3
Cold Spring-Corish
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Paper City Soccer Club
1 - 3
Ludlow Pumas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Dec 6
Cold Spring-Corish
3 - 2
Team X-Treme
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Dec 6
Pioneer Warriors
6 - 1
WB Wombats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sat-Dec 12
Cold Spring-Corish
2 - 3
Paper City Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 12
Ludlow Pumas
5 - 0
WB Wombats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 12
Pioneer Warriors
6 - 1
Team X-Treme
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 13
Team X-Treme
1 - 6
Pioneer Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Robinson
Sun-Dec 13
Wilbraham Falcons FC
0 - 4
Paper City Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Dec 13
Cold Spring-Corish
5 - 2
Team
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mac Routte
Sun-Dec 20
1st Pioneer Warriors
v
4th Team X-Treme
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi Final
H.Trajkovski
Sun-Dec 20
2nd Ludlow Pumas
v
3rd Cold Spring
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi Final
H.Trajkovski
Sun-Dec 20
Final
v
Final
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Final
M.Lima
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
U10 Girls
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/8/2015
End Date:
12/20/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$845.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: