Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U10 Girls South Session 3
(
February 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Girls South Session 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Purple Fire
7
6
1
0
17
6
18
11
0.857
East Longmeadow Spartans
7
5
1
1
21
5
16
16
0.714
Wilbraham Falcons
7
5
2
0
17
16
15
1
0.714
Ludlow Score
7
4
2
1
15
10
13
5
0.571
St Catherine's Lightning
7
3
4
0
14
18
9
-4
0.429
Ludlow Mavericks
7
1
6
0
8
17
3
-9
0.143
Monson Crushers
7
0
7
0
5
23
0
-18
0.000
U10 Girls South Session 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 15
East Longmeadow Spartans
4 - 1
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 15
Ludlow Mavericks
0 - 2
St Catherine's Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 15
Ludlow Score
0 - 2
Purple Fire
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 22
Ludlow Score
4 - 1
Monson Crushers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 22
Wilbraham Falcons
2 - 1
Purple Fire
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Sun-Feb 22
East Longmeadow Spartans
3 - 1
St Catherine's Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
C. Ferreira
Sun-Mar 1
St Catherine's Lightning
3 - 5
Ludlow Score
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Monson Crushers
0 - 5
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Purple Fire
1 - 0
Ludlow Mavericks
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Purple Fire
3 - 0
Monson Crushers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Ludlow Score
4 - 1
Ludlow Mavericks
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Wilbraham Falcons
3 - 0
St Catherine's Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
St Catherine's Lightning
2 - 4
Purple Fire
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Monson Crushers
2 - 4
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Ludlow Mavericks
0 - 2
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
St Catherine's Lightning
3 - 2
Ludlow Mavericks
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Wilbraham Falcons
0 - 5
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Monson Crushers
0 - 2
Ludlow Score
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
East Longmeadow Spartans
0 - 0
Ludlow Score
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
Ludlow Mavericks
3 - 4
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
St Catherine's Lightning
3 - 1
Monson Crushers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 28
Purple Fire
3 - 0
Ludlow Score
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
Wilbraham Falcons
3 - 1
Team
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
Purple Fire
3 - 2
East Longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
Monson Crushers
1 - 2
Ludlow Mavericks
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Mar 31
1st Purple Fire
v
4th Ludlow Score
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi Final
K. Trajkovski, J.Trajkovski
Tue-Mar 31
2nd East Longmeadow
v
3rd Wilbraham Falcon
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Semi Final
K. Trajkovski, J.Trajkovski
Sat-Apr 4
FINAL
v
FINAL
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason-Final
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
U10 Girls
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/15/2015
End Date:
4/4/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$845.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: